CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | |
CAN BORRELL | 25/03/2016 | 11:00 | FINAL | C.D. ATCO. JESUS | 2 | 3 | F.C. ARGENTONA |
RIUDARENES | 25/03/2016 | 11:00 | FINAL | OGGIONO CALCIO A.S. | 0 | 4 | A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 |
RIUDARENES-2 | 25/03/2016 | 16:00 | FINAL | C.D. ATCO. JESUS | 4 | 2 | OGGIONO CALCIO A.S. |
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 1 | 25/03/2016 | 17:00 | FINAL | F.C. ARGENTONA | 2 | 0 | A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 |
BREDA | 26/03/2016 | 09:30 | FINAL | C.D. ATCO. JESUS | 0 | 2 | A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 |
RIUDARENES-2 | 26/03/2016 | 11:30 | FINAL | F.C. ARGENTONA | 2 | 1 | OGGIONO CALCIO A.S. |
CLASIFICACION | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
F.C. ARGENTONA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
C.D. ATCO. JESUS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
OGGIONO CALCIO A.S. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | |
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 2 | 25/03/2016 | 12:00 | FINAL | G.S. ARCELLASCO | 3 | 1 | C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA |
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 1 | 25/03/2016 | 12:00 | FINAL | POL. FOPPENICO | 0 | 3 | U.E. CALDES |
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 2 | 25/03/2016 | 16:00 | FINAL | C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA | 1 | 2 | U.E. CALDES |
BREDA | 25/03/2016 | 18:00 | FINAL | G.S. ARCELLASCO | 8 | 0 | POL. FOPPENICO |
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 2 | 26/03/2016 | 09:30 | FINAL | G.S. ARCELLASCO | 2 | 0 | U.E. CALDES |
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 2 | 26/03/2016 | 12:30 | FINAL | C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA | 6 | 0 | POL. FOPPENICO |
CLASIFICACION | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
G.S. ARCELLASCO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 9 |
U.E. CALDES | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
POL. FOPPENICO | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | |
RIUDELLOTS | 25/03/2016 | 12:00 | FINAL | CO VINCENNES | 1 | 1 | CALCIO LECCO 1912 |
LLORET MOLI | 25/03/2016 | 14:00 | FINAL | PENYA BARCELONISTA DE LLORET | 3 | 0 | FC ONTIVA |
LLORET MOLI | 25/03/2016 | 17:00 | FINAL | PENYA BARCELONISTA DE LLORET | 0 | 3 | CALCIO LECCO 1912 |
RIUDARENES-2 | 25/03/2016 | 19:00 | FINAL | CO VINCENNES | 3 | 0 | FC ONTIVA |
CAN BORRELL | 26/03/2016 | 10:00 | FINAL | CALCIO LECCO 1912 | 3 | 0 | FC ONTIVA |
LLORET MOLI | 26/03/2016 | 12:00 | FINAL | PENYA BARCELONISTA DE LLORET | 0 | 3 | CO VINCENNES |
CLASIFICACION | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
CO VINCENNES | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
CALCIO LECCO 1912 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
PENYA BARCELONISTA DE LLORET | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
FC ONTIVA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
RIUDARENES-2 | 26/03/2016 | 16:00 | FINAL | CALCIO LECCO 1912 | 0 | 1 | U.E. CALDES | - | - |
RIUDARENES-2 | 26/03/2016 | 17:00 | FINAL | F.C. ARGENTONA | 4 | 0 | CO VINCENNES | - | - |
CALDES DE MALAVELLA - 1 | 26/03/2016 | 17:00 | FINAL | G.S. ARCELLASCO | 0 | 4 | A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 | - | - |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
CAN BORRELL | 27/03/2016 | 09:30 | FINAL | F.C. ARGENTONA | 3 | 0 | A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 | - | - |
BREDA | 27/03/2016 | 09:30 | FINAL | U.E. CALDES | 0 | 3 | G.S. ARCELLASCO | - | - |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
LLORET MOLI | 27/03/2016 | 15:00 | FINAL | A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909 | 1 | 0 | U.E. CALDES | - | - |
CAMPO | DIA | HORA | ESTADO | EQUIPO1 | GOLES | EQUIPO2 | PENAL | ||
LLORET MUNICIPAL | 27/03/2016 | 16:00 | FINAL | F.C. ARGENTONA | 0 | 0 | G.S. ARCELLASCO | 2 | 1 |